Cash Price
16,500,000 EGPInstallment Available
For sale - بنتهاوس 200 M² Extra super lux in Q North Resort - Q Developments
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
5
Listing Details
Floor
1View
GardenYear Built
2027Payment Method
InstallmentsSeller Type
BrokerPrice Per Meter
82,500 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6899568Save up to50%
Enjoy all AqarmapPro features for a full year
For only 599 EGPannually instead of 1200 EGP
Subscribe NowLimited-time offer
Installment Details
- Installment price16,500,000EGP
- Down payment1,650,000EGP
- Monthly installment123,750EGP/month
- Installment duration10 yrs